Regional Planning Commission

Members

City Members

  • Richard Garrett Councilman
    • Term expires: December 2022
  • Wade Hadley
    • Term expires: January 2023
  • Maria Jiminez 
    • Term expires: January 2022
  • Mark Kelly, City Mayor Representative
    • Term expires: December 2022
  • Richard Swift
    • Term expires: January 2021

County Members

  • Tom Spigner
    • Term expires: December 2023
  • Bill Kimbrough County mayor Representative
    • Term expires: August 2022
  • Bryce Powers
    • Term expires: January 2023
  • Commissioner Larry Rocconi
    • Term expires: August 2022